Spring Hill Turkey Burn

Spring Hill, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 4752
MELISSA CUNNINGHAM
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4749
CHRISTINE BLUNDRED
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 4706
SUZANNE SUMEREL
00:24:34
 7:54/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 4739
LUKE FREEMAN
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4730
TYSON PETERS
00:19:02
 6:08/mile
 12
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 4661
NATHAN GILLESPIE
00:19:36
 6:18/mile
 40
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 4705
DOVIE MACPHERSON
00:28:24
 9:05/mile
 41
 F
 9
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 4665
PATE LANGLEY
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 40
 M
 6
 

5k Female Under 10

 
1st
 3999
KAYLEE OLSEN
00:39:55
 12:49/mile
 9
 F
 49
 

5k Male Under 10

 
1st
 4755
PARKER BRADEN
00:34:28
 11:00/mile
 7
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 4756
WRIGLEY BRADEN
00:34:40
 11:04/mile
 9
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 4715
AUSTIN CARTER
00:35:39
 11:27/mile
 7
 M
 35
 

5k Female 10-19

 
1st
 4768
ELISE BENDER
00:31:41
 10:10/mile
 15
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 4708
COURTNEY DOVER
00:32:43
 10:32/mile
 10
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 3995
EMILY FAGERT
00:45:34
 14:38/mile
 15
 F
 60
 

5k Male 10-19

 
1st
 4732
ELIJAH BROWNING
00:20:26
 6:35/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4731
BRAYDEN TRAHAN
00:20:56
 6:44/mile
 13
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 4701
CADEN CROSS
00:29:13
 9:22/mile
 13
 M
 21
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 4668
ELIZABETH SMITH
00:24:51
 7:54/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 4763
AMBER SIMMONS
00:27:54
 8:57/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 4769
MARYGRACE BENDER
00:31:42
 10:10/mile
 23
 F
 17
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 4775
AL COBB
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 23
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 4670
HUNTER RILEY
00:26:45
 8:30/mile
 23
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 4691
ROBERT TERRY
00:30:12
 9:37/mile
 28
 M
 26
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 4773
LISA MUSTOE
00:24:39
 7:55/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 4776
KENDYLLE COBB
00:26:48
 8:37/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 4719
KATE HONEBRINK
00:27:50
 8:56/mile
 36
 F
 7
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 4740
JEFF HUNZIKER
00:19:57
 6:25/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 4778
AUSTIN AMSTUTZ
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 35
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 4696
ZACH WHITWORTH
00:22:25
 7:12/mile
 35
 M
 11
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 4703
TRACY CROSS
00:29:49
 9:34/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 4680
TATUM NUNN
00:29:52
 9:34/mile
 40
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 4711
ANGEL HARMON
00:32:18
 10:21/mile
 45
 F
 20
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 4757
DEREK BRAWDERS
00:21:43
 6:59/mile
 46
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 4729
TIMOTHY BEAVERS
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 45
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 4751
JOEY GREENE
00:30:57
 9:57/mile
 45
 M
 27
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 4698
SHERYL TANNAHILL
00:29:21
 9:25/mile
 51
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 4663
TAMI GREENWELL
00:31:17
 10:03/mile
 50
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 4647
ELLEN HENRY
00:34:42
 11:08/mile
 54
 F
 34
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 4709
MATTHEW CARVER
00:24:51
 7:59/mile
 53
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 4702
JAMES CROSS
00:26:05
 8:21/mile
 57
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 4767
CRAIG BRENNER
00:26:33
 8:32/mile
 51
 M
 16
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 4733
ANNA DIAZ
00:34:46
 11:09/mile
 61
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 4764
SUSAN FISHER
00:36:36
 11:42/mile
 61
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 4720
NANCY SABRASKI
00:37:53
 12:11/mile
 68
 F
 43
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 4679
WARREN HUNT
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 63
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 4728
ALVIN DOGGETT
00:29:38
 9:31/mile
 63
 M
 23
 

5k Female 70 and Up

 
1st
 3998
MARY HOLTER
00:53:29
 17:11/mile
 79
 F
 71
 

5k Male 70 and Up

 
1st
 4660
TERRY LONG
00:31:09
 10:01/mile
 70
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 4700
MIKE MCDONALD
00:39:44
 12:44/mile
 75
 M
 42