Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Spring Hill Turkey Burn
Spring Hill, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 10
10-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Overall Females
1st
1915
AMY MASNER
01:36:49
7:23/mile
45
F
1
2nd
1966
JENNIFER CHINTALA
01:37:08
7:24/mile
40
F
2
3rd
1967
HEIDI OLSON
01:37:51
7:27/mile
25
F
3
Half Overall Males
1st
1955
MARK EDWARDS
01:30:03
6:52/mile
32
M
1
2nd
1956
MICHAEL KUMIYAMA
01:37:02
7:24/mile
39
M
2
3rd
1947
MICHAEL ZUEHSOW
01:40:03
7:37/mile
31
M
3
Half Female Masters
1st
1952
MEREDITH SMITH
01:56:34
8:53/mile
42
F
5
Half Male Masters
1st
1954
DAVID MCCLANAHAN
01:41:04
7:42/mile
50
M
4
Half Male 10-19
1st
1957
JAKOB HARRIS
02:04:35
9:30/mile
18
M
24
2nd
1970
JARRETT RAINEY
02:16:10
10:23/mile
15
M
30
Half Female 20-29
1st
1977
ELLORA GUPTA
01:47:47
8:13/mile
28
F
4
2nd
1969
RACHEL BARGER
02:06:24
9:38/mile
26
F
12
3rd
1987
EMILY CAMPBELL
02:08:01
9:46/mile
24
F
13
Half Male 20-29
1st
1949
ADAM HALE
01:42:13
7:48/mile
29
M
8
2nd
1982
KERRY BISSET
01:49:32
8:21/mile
28
M
10
3rd
1965
CHASE BRUCE
01:54:28
8:44/mile
20
M
12
Half Female 30-39
1st
1906
ALLISON OLSEN
01:56:50
8:55/mile
32
F
6
2nd
1978
BECCA HAZARD
02:01:53
9:18/mile
37
F
8
3rd
1989
KORTNI KOUTRAKOS
02:03:18
9:24/mile
32
F
9
Half Male 30-39
1st
1920
CODY GOODMAN
01:57:29
8:58/mile
37
M
15
2nd
1928
JEREMY HASFORD
01:58:00
9:00/mile
38
M
16
3rd
1980
MICAH COST
01:59:56
9:09/mile
36
M
21
Half Female 40-49
1st
1922
HEATHER WESCH
01:57:08
8:56/mile
44
F
7
2nd
1941
REBECCA WALKER
02:05:15
9:33/mile
45
F
11
3rd
1908
RHONDA CARR
02:13:58
10:13/mile
46
F
14
Half Male 40-49
1st
1916
ROBERT OSBURN
01:41:21
7:44/mile
44
M
6
2nd
1900
ROBERT ARCHIBALD
01:41:58
7:47/mile
43
M
7
3rd
1901
JEFF SWORDS
01:44:09
7:56/mile
44
M
9
Half Female 50-59
1st
1950
LINDA CLARK
02:15:02
10:18/mile
58
F
16
2nd
1986
ARETA CAMPBELL
02:24:39
11:02/mile
53
F
26
3rd
1899
MARY LARSON
02:34:42
11:48/mile
52
F
30
Half Male 50-59
1st
1971
MIKE PENNONI
01:41:03
7:42/mile
53
M
5
2nd
1933
RALPH ARVIZU
01:56:59
8:55/mile
54
M
14
3rd
1917
MARK HOLTZ
02:05:49
9:36/mile
54
M
25
Half Female 60-69
1st
1903
ELAINE WILL
03:11:07
14:35/mile
62
F
45
2nd
1912
PATRICIA BYRD
03:12:45
14:42/mile
67
F
47
3rd
1958
DONNA GILBERT
03:46:43
17:18/mile
60
F
49
Half Male 60-69
1st
1942
DALE VANHOOSER
01:58:59
9:04/mile
60
M
18
2nd
1919
TIM HOELDTKE
02:02:05
9:19/mile
61
M
23
3rd
1959
STEVE GILBERT
03:46:46
17:18/mile
64
M
40